==================================================================

                                COMPETITORS SUMMARY

       ==================================================================

      

       ARG     ARGENTINA               

      

                  1  BERGERO              JUAN PABLO       1983

                  2  CACERES              JUAN IGNACIO     1992

                  3  CARRERAS             GONZALO          1989

                  4  CASANAS              AGUSTIN          1990

                  5  CIGORRAGA            NICOLAS          1990

                  6  CORREA               MIGUEL           1983

                  7  DAL-BO               DANIEL           1987

                  8  DE ANDRES            OMAR             1989

                  9  DE GESUS             JUAN PABLO       1987

                 10  DE TORRES            PABLO            1984

                 11  MALDONADO            FEDERICO         1987

                 12  REZOLA               RUBEN            1991

                 13  SALLETTE             ROBERTO          1987

      

      

       AUS     AUSTRALIA               

      

                 14  TAME                 LACHLAN          1988

                 15  WALLACE              KEN              1983

      

      

       AUT     AUSTRIA                 

      

                 16  BACHMAYER            SABINE          

                 17  BACHMAYER            KATHRIN         

                 18  LEHACI               ANA ROXANA      

                 19  SCHURING             YVONNE          

                 20  SCHWARZ              VIKTORIA        

                 21  TRUMMER              ERWIN           

                 22  WECHT                ALEXANDER       

      

      

       AZE     AZERBAIJAN              

      

                 23  BEZUGLIY             SERGIY           1984

                 24  KUPIN                OLEKSIY          1995

                 25  MATVIYCHUK           TARAS            1993

                 26  MELNIK               ANATOLII         1993

      

      

       BEL     BELGIUM                 

      

                 27  CAUWENBERGH          OLIVIER          1987

                 28  PANNECOUCKE          LAURENS          1988

                 29  PETERS               WILLIAM          1992

      

       

       BLR     BELARUS                 

      

                363  LEBEDEVA             MARIA            1988

                364  YURENIA              ALEH             1990

      

      

       BRA     BRAZIL                  

      

                 30  DE JESUS             NIVALTER         1987

                 31  DE OLIVEIRA          RONILSON         1990

                 32  DOS SANTOS           ISAQUIAS         1994

                 33  MORENO               WLADIMIR         1983

                 34  OLIVEIRA JUNIOR      CELSO            1988

                 35  SOUZA SILVA          ERLON            1991

      

      

       CAN     CANADA                  

      

                 36  ANDISON              JAMIE            1987

                 37  BEAUCHESNE           ETIENNE         

                 38  BEAUCHESNE-SEVIGNY   GABRIEL          1984

                 39  BEAUCHESNE-SEVIGNY   GENEVIEVE        1986

                 40  BISSONNETTE          LISSA            1990

                 41  BRYANT               PAUL             1987

                 42  CAUMARTIN            SARA-JANE        1995

                 43  CLARKE               ROB              1990

                 44  COCHRANE             RYAN             1983

                 45  DE JONGE             MARK             1984

                 46  DENMAN               AUSTIN           1990

                 47  DOBER                RICHARD          1981

                 48  DUCHESNEAU           PHIL             1990

                 49  FAIR                 SHAUN            1990

                 50  FOURNEL              EMILIE           1986

                 51  FOURNEL              HUGHES           1988

                 52  FRASER               KATHLEEN         1986

                 53  GODIN                MARIAH          

                 54  HUGHES               MARSHALL         1995

                 55  IRVIN                ALEXA            1992

                 56  JAMES                MARK             1990

                 57  JESSOP               ANDREW           1990

                 58  JORENS               STEVEN           1981

                 59  KLEVINAS             MARK             1987

                 60  LALIBERTE            PIERRE-LUC       1988

                 61  LANGLOIS             ANDREANNE        1993

                 62  LOUNDER              UNA              1988

                 63  MCCOOMBS             JASON            1993

                 64  MORNEAU              ETIENNE          1983

                 65  OLDERSHAW            MARK             1983

                 66  POTTS                TAYLOR          

                 67  REARDON              BRADY            1986

                 68  ROWORTH              SAM              1990

                 69  RUBLEE               AARON            1984

                 70  RUSSELL              BENJAMIN         1987

                 71  RUSSELL              MICHELLE         1992

                 72  SCHMIDT              MADDY            1995

                 73  TARLING              MARC             1990

                 74  VAN KOEVERDEN        ADAM             1982

                 75  VARGA                ROLAND           1990

                 76  VAUGHAN              HANNAH           1988

                 77  VINCENT-LAPOINTE     LAURENCE         1992

      

      

       CHI     CHILE                   

      

                 78  MAILLIARD            MARIA JOSE       1991

                 79  MILLAN               NANCY            1987

                 80  ORELLANA             YSUMY            1991

                 81  TAFRA                JOHNNATHAN       1983

                 82  TORRES               ALVARO           1988

                 83  VALENCIA             MIGUEL           1992

                 84  VALENZUELA           JEANARETT        1994

      

      

       DEN     DENMARK                 

      

                 85  HANSEN               HENRIETTE        1982

                 86  POULSEN              RENE HOLTEN      1988

      

      

       EST     ESTONIA                 

      

                 87  ALUPERE              KAAREL          

                 88  TOOTSI               TARMO            

      

      

       FRA     FRANCE                  

      

                 89  BART                 ADRIEN           1991

                 90  BAYLE                PIERRICK         1993

                 91  BEAUMONT             MAXIME           1982

                 92  BEUGNET              ROMAIN           1991

                 93  BEUGNET              MATHIEU          1984

                 94  BURGER               GUILLAUME        1989

                 95  BURGER               CONSTANCE        1991

                 96  CANDY                JEREMY           1990

                 97  CARRE                CYRILLE          1984

                 98  CAURANT              LEA              1992

                 99  CLIN                 REMI             1992

                100  CONSTANCIS           CAROLINE         1993

                101  CORDELIER            SOPHIE           1987

                102  CRESSOL              ALEXANDRE        1989

                103  DRIDER               MAIA             1994

                104  GOUBEL               MATHIEU          1980

                105  GUYOT                SARAH            1991

                106  HASCOET              STEPHANE         1988

                107  HUBERT               ETIENNE          1988

                108  HYBOIS               ARNAUD           1982

                109  JAMELOT              LEA              1992

                110  JONCOUR              MORGAN           1987

                111  JOUVE                SEBASTIEN        1982

                112  LAMBERT              THEO             1989

                113  LE GALL              AURELIEN         1993

                114  LE MOEL              FRANK            1991

                115  LECRUBIER            VINCENT          1986

                116  LUCAS                EDWIN            1986

                117  MANCINI              THEO             1993

                118  MARCAUD              ROMAIN           1985

                119  MARTIN               PIERRICK         1991

                120  MAYER                JOANNE           1993

                121  SIKORA               DAMIEN           1994

                122  SIMART               THOMAS           1987

                123  SIMART               PIERRE           1990

                124  TCHAMBA              WILLIAM          1984

                125  TROEL                SARAH            1986

                126  TULEU                GABRIELLE        1988

                127  URBAN                QUENTIN          1988

                128  VOILLY               HELENE           1993

      

      

       GER     GERMANY                 

      

                129  BRENDEL              SEBASTIAN        1988

                130  DIETZE               TINA             1988

                131  EMS                  JONAS            1986

                132  FROESE               TORBEN           1987

                133  GEBHARDT             MELANIE         

                134  HANTL                VERENA           1989

                135  HARBRECHT            GORDAN           1985

                138  HASELEU              TIMO             1994

                136  HENSEL               SOEREN           1993

                137  HERING               SABRINA          1992

                139  HOFF                 MAX              1982

                140  KAISER               JOCHEN           1991

                141  KIRAJ                STEFAN          

                142  KNORR                ANNE             1990

                143  KOENIG               FELIX            1994

                144  KRETSCHMER           PETER           

                145  KRIEGERSTEIN         STEFFI          

                146  KROECK               JOSHUA           1990

                147  KUSCHELA             KURT            

                148  KUX                  NIKLAS           1990

                149  KUX                  FABIAN           1990

                365  LEONHRDT             CAROLIN          1984

                367  LEUE                 ERIK             1985

                150  LIEBSCHER            TOM             

                151  MUELLER              MAX              1993

                152  NICHE                DEBORA           1991

                153  OELZE                YUL              1993

                154  RAUHE                RONALD           1981

                155  REUSCHENBACH         LUKAS            1994

                156  SCHMUDE              DAVID            1990

                157  VANDREY              JAN              1991

                158  VOLZ                 SABINE           1990

                159  WAGNER-AUGUSTIN      KATRIN           1977

                366  WASSMUTH             CONNY            1983

                160  WEBER                FRANZISKA        1989

                161  ZEHE                 NADINE           1992

      

      

       GRE     GREECE                  

      

                162  KILIGKARIDIS         ANDREAS          1976

                163  PAPASAVVAS           MICHAIL          1987

      

      

       IRL     IRELAND                 

      

                164  EGAN                 JENNY            1987

                165  EGAN                 PETER            1979

                166  FITZSIMONS           MICHAEL          1993

                167  MAJCHRZAK            MACIEJ           1979

                168  MARCHETTI            SEAN             1988

                169  PIERCE               VAL              1975

                170  WATKINS              BARRY            1989

      

      

       KAZ     KAZAKHSTAN              

      

                171  ALEXEYEV             YEVGENIY         1977

                172  BEREZINTSEV          YURIY            1990

                173  DERGUNOV             ALEXEY           1984

                174  KLINOVA              INNA             1986

                175  PETROV               VLADIMIR         1992

                176  SAFRONOV             YEVGENIY         1991

                177  SERGEYEVA            NATALYA          1976

                178  SINYAVSKIY           MAXIM            1994

                179  SULTANBEKOV          DAVLET           1994

                180  YEMELYANOV           ALEXANDER        1984

                181  YEMELYANOV           SERGEY           1995

                182  YEMELYANOV           MIKHAIL          1991

                183  YEMELYANOV           TIMOFEY          1993

       

      

       LAT     LATVIA                  

      

                184  ELINA                EDOLE            1990

                185  GATIS                PRANKS           1986

                186  GIRTS                ALKSINS          1994

                187  JANIS                ANDERSONS        1994

                188  KASPARS              TIKLENIEKS       1993

                189  KRISTS               STRAUME          1986

                190  LASMA                LIEPA            1988

                191  MIKELIS              EZMALIS          1990

      

      

       LTU     LITHUANIA               

      

                192  SHUKLIN              JEVGENIJ         1985

                193  SUDEIKYTE            DOVILE           1992

      

      

       MEX     MEXICO                  

      

                194  ABRAHAM MAR          ANAIS            1986

                195  ALANIS MORALES       KARINA           1993

                196  CAMILO CORTES        ZEFERINO         1990

                197  CAMILO CORTES        FRANCISCO        1993

                198  CASTILLO MORALES     SAUL             1992

                199  CRISTOBAL QUIRINO    JOSE             1986

                200  FUENTES JUAREZ       OSBALDO          1992

                201  GULUARTE LOPEZ       ALICIA           1993

                202  LABRADA REYNOSA      OSVALDO          1991

                203  LEON QUIRINO         LEONARDO         1987

                204  LOPEZ QUINTERO       JAVIER           1990

                205  MARROQUIN URIBE      SANTOS           1990

                206  MATEESCU             ANCA             1981

                207  MEDINILLA RIOS       AGUSTIN          1989

                208  MONTALVO             CARLOS           1987

                209  MONTEMAYOR RODRIGUEZ MARCIELA         1991

                210  MORALES BALDERAS     ROBERTO          1994

                211  MORALES CAZARES      VALERIA          1998

                212  PARRA QUINONES       JITZEL           1996

                213  PUENTE GONZALEZ      FEDERICO        

                214  ROYO IBANEZ          ALEJANDRO        1990

                215  VALDEZ GONZALEZ      JESUS            1988

      

      

       MLT     MALTA                   

      

                216  BORG COSTANZI        NICOLA           1985

                217  CAMILLERI            CHRISTOPHER      1983

      

      

       NED     NETHERLANDS             

      

                218  BRANDJES             BRAM            

                219  EERDE VAN            ROWDY           

                220  HAAZE                EEF             

                221  HOOGERS              JASPER          

                222  KALF                 WALTER          

                223  KROUWEL              NIELS           

                224  POL                  HEDY             

                225  VISSER               JELLE           

      

      

       NZL     NEW ZEALAND             

      

                226  BATS                 JASPER           1990

                227  CARRINGTON           LISA             1989

                228  DODWELL              RACHAEL          1988

                229  FITZGERALD           DARRYL           1990

                230  FITZGERALD           JARROD           1995

                231  FOUHY                BEN              1979

                232  HATTON               TENEALE          1990

                233  QUICKENDEN           ZAC              1994

       

      

       POL     POLAND                  

      

                234  AMBROZIAK            DENIS            1991

                235  BIERZA£O             GRZEGORZ         1993

                236  BRUSKA               JOANNA           1992

                237  BRZEZIÑSKI           MARTIN           1993

                238  DUBIAK               BARTOSZ          1993

                239  DZIENISZEWSKA        EDYTA            1986

                240  FLORCZAK             PAWE£            1989

                241  GRZYBOWSKI           MARCIN           1979

                242  GÓRNNA               ALEKSANDRA       1992

                243  JASIÑSKA             SARA             1993

                244  KACZOR               TOMASZ           1989

                245  KAMIÑSKI             MATEUSZ          1991

                246  KLICZKOWSKI          DORIAN           1994

                247  KONIECZNA            ANETA            1978

                248  KOWALCZYK            AGNIESZKA        1989

                249  KOZAKIEWICZ          DOROTA           1992

                250  KRAJEWSKI            ARKADIUSZ        1987

                251  KRUK                 MARIUSZ          1987

                370  KRUKOWSKA            MAGDALENA        1987

                252  KRZESIÑSKI           MATEUSZ          1994

                253  KUD£A                MICHA£           1991

                254  KUJAWSKI             MARIUSZ          1986

                255  KULETA               PIOTR            1989

                256  LISIECKA             MARTYNA          1994

                257  MAROÑ                RAFA£            1988

                258  MAZUR                PIOTR            1991

                259  MIKO£AJCZYK          BEATA            1985

                260  NAJA                 KAROLINA         1990

                261  OLSZEWSKI            TOMASZ           1984

                262  PANNELLIER           WOJCIECH         1990

                263  PIELIN               KAROLINA         1994

                264  PO¦PIECH             DANIEL           1992

                265  PUTTO                DAWID            1991

                266  ROSOLSKI             RAFA£            1991

                267  RUCZYÑSKI            MARIUSZ          1992

                268  SIEMIONOWSKI         PIOTR            1988

                269  SITKOWSKI            JAKUB            1989

                270  SKOWROÑSKA           SANDRA           1987

                271  SOKÓ£                PATRYK           1993

                272  STABNO               BARTOSZ          1991

                273  STANNY               MAGDA            1993

                274  SZANDRACH            PAWE£            1991

                275  SZANDRACH            PAWE£            1991

                276  SZEWCZYK             KLAUDIA          1993

                277  SZPYNDA              GRZEGORZ         1994

                278  SZYPU£A              SEBASTIAN        1992

                279  S£OMIÑSKI            VINCENT          1992

                280  TWARDOWSKI           MAREK            1979

                281  WALCZYKIEWICZ        MARTA            1987

                282  WARDOWICZ            MA£GORZATA       1983

                283  WARSZAWSKI           OSKAR            1993

                284  WIEWIÓRA             PAULINA          1989

                286  WOJNAROWSKA          EWELINA          1986

                285  W£OSIK               ANNA             1990

                287  £UBNIEWSKI           MICHA£           1993

      

      

       RSA     REP.OF SOUTH AFRICA     

      

                288  GERBER               DAWID           

                289  HARTLEY              BRIDGITTE       

      

      

       RUS     RUSSIA                  

      

                290  ANDREEVA             IRINA           

                291  ANDRYUSHKIN          VICTOR          

                292  BAK                  IGOR            

                293  BOVDURETS            ALEXEY          

                294  DUBOVOY              IVAN            

                295  DYACHENKO            ALEXANDER       

                296  FEDOSEEV             MAKSIM          

                297  FEDOSENKO            VLADIMIR        

                298  GANIN                ANDREY          

                299  GANINA               ANASTASIA        

                300  ISHMUKHAMEDOV        RASUL           

                301  KARPOV               MIKHAIL         

                302  KHARITONOV           OLEG            

                303  KONONYUK             ARTEM           

                304  KOROVASHKOV          ALEXEY          

                305  KOZAKOVA             MARIA           

                306  MAMUTOV              RUSLAN          

                307  MARASANOVA           NATALIA         

                308  PERVUKHIN            ILYA            

                309  PETROV               PAVEL           

                310  PETROVA              EKATERINA       

                311  POSTRYGAY            YURY            

                312  SHAMSHURIN           KIRILL          

                313  SHELEGOV             OLEG            

                314  TOVKAN               ANATOLII         

      

      

       SLO     SLOVENIA                

      

                315  PONOMARENKO JANIC    SPELA           

                316  ZAKRAJSEK            JOST            

      

      

       SUI     SWITZERLAND             

      

                317  WYSS                 FABIO           

      

      

       SVK     SLOVAKIA                

      

                318  GELLE                PETER            1984

                319  JANKOVEC             MARTIN           1987

                320  KMETOVA              IVANA            1985

                321  KOHLOVA              MARTINA          1984

      

      

       SWE     SWEDEN                  

      

                322  ANDERSSON            ANNIKA           1988

                323  ANDERSSON            EMMA             1987

                324  ANDERSSON            KLARA            1991

                325  BARSK                JOHANNES         1985

                326  ELENIUS              JOEL             1992

                327  GUSTAFSSON           ANDERS           1979

                328  HEMSELIUS            DANIEL           1989

                329  JARUTA               RASMUS           1990

                330  JOHANSSON            DAVID            1994

                331  JOHANSSON            KARIN            1986

                332  JONSSONS LINDBLAD    MICHAELA         1991

                333  LILIJA               JOHAN            1992

                334  LINDBERG             JOAKIM           1991

                335  OSTROM               PETTER           1987

                336  SCHILL               FREDRIK          1989

                337  STENSILS             LINNEA           1994

                338  STENSILS             JULIA            1992

                339  STRAND               HENRIK           1991

                340  SVANQVIST            CHRISTIAN        1986

                341  SVENSSON             ERIK             1989

                342  SVENSSON             EMIL             1994

                344  WETSERLIND           JORGEN           1986

                345  WIKBERG              MOA              1994

                346  WILDE                KRISTIAN         1991

      

      

       TUN     TUNISIA                 

      

                347  KHALED               HOUCINE         

                348  MRABET               MOHAMED ALI     

      

      

       USA     UNITED STATES OF AMERICA

      

                349  HORNSBY              TIM              1987

      

      

       UZB     UZBEKISTAN              

      

                350  AZMETOV              MURADJON         1994

                351  BORZOV               SERGEY           1981

                352  EMELYANOVA           SOFIA            1994

                353  GORN                 VYACHESLAV       1986

                354  IBRAGIMOV            VILIAM           1991

                355  KAYUMOV              ILDAR            1993

                356  KOCHNEV              GERASIM          1987

                357  MOCHALOV             ALEXEY           1990

                358  TROPIN               ALEXANDER        1988

                359  TUHKTASIN UGLY       NURISLOM         1992

                360  TUKHTASIN            NURISLAM         1992

                361  YULDASHOV            DILSHOD          1991

                362  ZARKOVA              EKATERINA        1990